Diary of me (( :
Tuesday, August 17, 2010













posted at 6:13 PM by ™bøR!n™

Monday, August 2, 2010

Idiot uh , im posting now because of you uh !~
Hmmm , its already 10 now , you should already finish eating your dinner le .
Hmmm , camp , 10 ? I think you going to bed soon ? Haha !
No chats tonight ! wooo !

Today after school , went to have my lunch with edmund and desmond at 256 .
After that , went over to fairprice , "air-con" ( : Hahaha !
Then after that , walked home with edmund .
Slept from 3.30 to 5plus then all the way use comp !
Still gotta play your games later ~ ( :
Hmmm , k la , 1 day passed ! Tomoro last day and wed you will be back !
Hahahaha !
Wooo ! Hope you are doing fine over there ?!
Well , contact me when you get your phone !
I wanna be the first ! (:

IMY IMY IMY IMY IMY !~

posted at 10:00 PM by ™bøR!n™

About Me

Photobucket
My name is Tan Kian Hou
It is pronounced as Tan Kian HAO
Im born on 12/09/94




Archives
February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010



Great Links
Bagay
Duatao
Ferlin
Fuquan
Geokting
Jean
Jovial
Kavita
Kimleng
ShiYun
TohXueYan
Venus
Wilson
Xiaoboy
Xinling
Zoelyn



Musics


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com







Credits

design by maystar
powered by blogger